ART / Lithographs / Offsetlitografier 16034494
*
nr 1603 4494
Göran Tull
(f. 1942), Sverige
2 pcs, Göran Tull (b. 1942), Sweden. "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -03 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x51, one without glass, damaged.
Offsetlitografier, 2 st, "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signerad, numrerad 50/100, daterad -03 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x51 cm
Condition: En saknar glas, skadad
Göran Tull, Swedish painter, born 1942 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:27:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/3 05:06:10
1
500 kr
4/3 18:01:11
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: göran tull litografier offsetlitografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46
*
Göran Tull
Condition: En saknar glas, skadad
Göran Tull, Swedish painter, born 1942 in Stockholm.
nr 1603 4494
Göran Tull
(f. 1942), Sverige
2 pcs, Göran Tull (b. 1942), Sweden. "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -03 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x51, one without glass, damaged.
Offsetlitografier, 2 st, "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signerad, numrerad 50/100, daterad -03 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x51 cm
Condition: En saknar glas, skadad
Göran Tull, Swedish painter, born 1942 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 4 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/3 05:06:10 | 1 | 500 kr |
4/3 18:01:11 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: göran tull litografier offsetlitografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01 -
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46